LGA Niedersachsen (03) am 27./28.08.2005 in Edemissen LR: A Jörg Schridde, B: Heiko-Christian Grube, C: Wolfgang Rook Helfer: Teil 1 Thomas Klein - Teil 2: Detlef Timme |
||||||||
Platz |
Hundeführer/in |
Ortsgruppe |
Hund |
A |
B |
C |
Ges. |
|
1 |
Dr. Raiser, Helmut |
Weende |
*Falco vom Güldenen Winkel |
99 |
95 |
96 |
290 |
|
2 |
Waldmann, Friedel |
Gieboldehausen |
*Pollyra vom Salztalblick |
99 |
97 |
93 |
289 |
|
3 |
Fettköther, Tanja |
Burgdorf |
Borris vom Bugdorfer Holz |
99 |
95 |
94 |
288 |
|
4 |
Kaiser, Michael |
Duderstadt |
*Don von der Mönchhof-Kapelle |
100 |
94 |
93 |
287 |
|
5 |
Stichnoth, Klaus |
Weende |
*Forest-Gump von Halk |
97 |
94 |
94 |
285 |
|
6 |
Pock, Ulrike |
Hann. - Engelbostel |
Jolla vom Lachtewasser |
100 |
92 |
92 |
284 |
|
7 |
Roddewig, Eckhard |
Burg - Plesse |
*Prinz vom Haus Cismar |
97 |
91 |
95 |
283 |
|
8 |
Reinhold, Franz-Josef |
Gieboldehausen |
Dargo zo Sekiera |
99 |
89 |
94 |
282 |
|
9 |
Benz, Volker |
Faßberg |
*Zadog vom Löwenhof |
98 |
92 |
92 |
282 |
|
10 |
Hengst, Otto |
Burg-Plesse |
*Paischa vom Teuchelwald |
96 |
91 |
94 |
281 |
|
11 |
Schroll, Werner |
Wolfenbüttel |
*Falcor von der Kolonie |
95 |
91 |
94 |
280 |
|
12 |
Wegner, Dirk |
Burgdorf |
Falk vom Haus Endrikat |
92 |
92 |
95 |
279 |
|
13 |
Wolf, Heike |
Melle |
*Wicko vom Wanderer |
97 |
92 |
90 |
279 |
|
14 |
Reinecke, Martin |
Weende |
Egon vom Grey Power |
86 |
93 |
96 |
275 |
|
15 |
Bollmann, Christian |
Sz-Lebenstedt |
*Finn von der Kolonie |
96 |
85 |
94 |
275 |
|
16 |
Naschke, Reiner |
Uchte |
*Gipsy vom Bickbeerholz |
98 |
90 |
86 |
274 |
|
17 |
Schniederjann, Heinrich |
Hann. - Engelbostel |
*Brandie von Dulmenni |
93 |
86 |
94 |
273 |
|
18 |
Ramm, Jörg |
Uetze |
*Hardes vom Aesculap |
85 |
91 |
96 |
272 |
|
19 |
Ruhl, Sabine |
Peine - Woltorf |
Akita vom Lauterberg |
91 |
93 |
88 |
272 |
|
20 |
Rodewald, Karsten |
Faßberg |
Zarec vom Braunschweiger Wappen |
92 |
95 |
85 |
272 |
|
21 |
Kaschinski, Gregor |
Elze |
*Floris vom Güldenen Winkel |
98 |
88 |
85 |
271 |
|
22 |
Kohls, Gabriele |
Wietzetze/Elbe |
*Brisko vom Burgdorfer Holz |
90 |
90 |
90 |
270 |
|
23 |
Müller, Susanne |
Einbeck/Land |
Lynn vom Bültenweg |
95 |
85 |
88 |
268 |
|
24 |
Ruhl, Sabine |
Peine - Woltorf |
*Bella vom Hahler Feld |
92 |
90 |
85 |
267 |
|
25 |
Hauff, Veronika |
Wietzetze/Elbe |
*Brix vom Jägerort |
100 |
83 |
84 |
267 |
|
26 |
Gattner, Gerhardt |
Burgdorf |
*Ando vom Haus Hartwig |
96 |
83 |
87 |
266 |
|
27 |
Hennicke, Frank |
Schwarmstedt |
*Irco vom Baumberg |
98 |
84 |
84 |
266 |
|
28 |
Hennicke, Andrea |
Schwarmstedt |
*Thera vom Haus Cismar |
98 |
85 |
82 |
265 |
|
29 |
Prange, Oliver |
Schwarmstedt |
Brix |
92 |
84 |
88 |
264 |
|
30 |
Pöhler, Susanne |
Peine-Woltorf |
*Karlo von der Litzauer Schleife |
98 |
88 |
78 |
264 |
|
31 |
Wiesenmüller, Rolf |
Georgsmarienhütte |
Gonzo vom Heidekotten |
93 |
81 |
89 |
263 |
|
32 |
Lemmermann, Ursula |
Vechelde |
Jasco vom Schmiedegarten |
93 |
90 |
80 |
263 |
|
33 |
Schrader, Jörg |
Hornburg |
*Isabell vom Spadener Holz |
95 |
92 |
76 |
263 |
|
34 |
Niemann, Karl-Heinz |
Hagen |
Quax vom Erlenbusch |
88 |
86 |
88 |
262 |
|
35 |
Günther, Marianne |
Elbufer-Drawehn |
*Bona von der Lorenzstraße |
98 |
84 |
77 |
259 |
|
36 |
Labuch, Astrid |
Burgdorf |
*Lokota vom Annenhof |
76 |
92 |
90 |
258 |
|
37 |
Siemsglüß, Klausr |
Delligsen |
Monja vom Hilsblick |
84 |
83 |
90 |
257 |
|
38 |
Grube, Sabine |
Melle |
*Eik von der Dithmarscher Schweiz |
98 |
75 |
83 |
256 |
|
39 |
Petrofsky, Ingo |
Fallingbostel von 1949 |
*Dirtyfire von der Schwedenfestung |
96 |
80 |
74 |
250 |
|
40 |
Zawichowski, Arno |
Hameln |
*Quaid vom Hilsblick |
90 |
80 |
75 |
245 |
|
42 |
Grimm, Birgit |
Peine-Woltorf |
*Druschba vom Münzspiel |
86 |
77 |
80 |
243 |
|
43 |
Voigtländer, Eckhard |
Peine - Woltorf |
*Prixi vom Fissenberg |
85 |
78 |
72 |
235 |
|
44 |
Varley, Erika |
Burgdorf |
*Jestvar von der Radsieksbeeke |
90 |
73 |
70 |
233 |
|
|
Stoepper, Klaus |
Mellendorf-Wedemark |
*Timmy vom Cap Arkona |
92 |
65 |
85 |
242 |
|
|
Aeffner, Frank |
Braunschweig West |
*Xero vom Nordpfeil |
52 |
86 |
91 |
229 |
|
|
Reichstein, Andrea |
Burgdorf |
*Brix vom Burgdorfer Holz |
21 |
91 |
96 |
208 |
|
|
Peters, Kerstin |
Uelzen |
Yibsy vom Kassler Kreuz |
71 |
60 |
75 |
206 |
|
|
Juche, Andreas |
ohne |
*Asta vom Süseler Baum |
56 |
70 |
77 |
203 |
|
|
Landig, Peter |
Soltau-Land |
Eddi vom Haus Luba |
91 |
82 |
Dis |
173 |
|
|
Pav, Zdenek |
Schwarmstedt |
*Nando vom Hilsblick |
0 |
94 |
Abbr |
94 |
|
|
Hußmann, Hans-G. |
Hedwigsburg |
Balko vom Jägerort |
0 |
90 |
Dis |
90 |
|
|
Heilemann, Kai-Uwe |
Fallingbostel von 1949 |
Drago von der Schwedenfestung |
0 |
87 |
Dis |
87 |
|
|
Müller, Hermann |
Hannover-Engelbostel |
*Immo vom Leinethal |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
|
|
Albrecht, Dieter |
Faßberg |
Ferro vom Marktanger |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
|
|
Rogge, Ulrich |
Northeim |
*Hatsch vom Paterhof |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |