LGA Westfalen 2004
Name Hund A B C Gesamt Platz
Claudia Koch Gandalf vom Oberhausener Kreuz 98 92 96 286 1
Bernhard Becker Wismo vom Herding Brook 90 94 95 279 2
Nina Blanke Naro vom Sternbusch 97 87 95 279 3
Klaus Gedicke Donaro vom Salztalblick 93 94 92 279 4
Manuela Frieshammer Baghira von der schwarzen Eule 96 93 90 279 5
Günter Bosse Rock-Island von der Schiffslache 97 88 93 278 6
Antonius Lammers Eros von der Nikolausstraße 98 87 92 277 7
Erwin Schmitz Xello vom Römerberg 94 92 90 276 8
Walter Horn Floyd vom Oesederberg 91 91 93 275 9
Ludger Vortkamp Barry vom Suhler Wappen 93 85 94 272 10
Hartmut Renners Fella vom schwarzen Pegasus 92 89 90 271 11
Yvonne Frehe Isha vom Haus Vortkamp 92 87 91 270 12
Olaf Markwald Dunja vom Staufener Schloßberg 85 95 90 270 13
Anja Drinkmann Ilko von den elf Tannen 90 91 88 269 14
Otto Reichwein Volko von den Sennequellen 98 85 86 269 15
Werner Voigt Eddy vom Haardblick 96 81 91 268 16
Bernhard Busch Greg vom Sunnenbrink 91 87 90 268 17
Peter Flück Zanto von Haus Antverpa 96 90 81 267 18
Monika Limberg Pirol vom Portnersberg 84 91 91 266 19
Isabell Klukas Walker von Loyola 86 88 91 265 20
Lore Fischer Balou vom Roxeler Bahndamm 90 84 91 265 21
Dietmar Rinscheid Cosmo von der Maineiche 83 90 91 264 22
Gerhard Wenzel Eike vom Goldboehl 91 85 88 264 23
Dieter Pflug Campino vom Münzspiel 96 88 78 262 24
Christoph Wolfers Brisko von Scipio 77 86 98 261 25
Bernd Kapischke Eyk aus der Eichendorffsiedlung 92 86 83 261 26
Wilhelm Mikulski Joker vom Ritterberg 86 86 88 260 27
Sandra Schmidt Gipsy vom Rhenania Eck 91 82 87 260 28
Klaus Gröhling Ducati vom Tor zum Sauerland 83 90 85 258 29
Jörg Klösters Immo vom Rosseleck 93 88 77 258 30
Werner Krist Aik von Walshagen 83 92 82 257 31
Karl-Heinz Thesing Gina vom Klinkenhagen 90 86 81 257 32
Hildegard Wagner Xato vom Dorneburger Bach 90 75 91 256 33
Daniel Wessling Lutz vom Sunnenbrink 91 85 80 256 34
Carlos Cunha Rayjo vom Stadtfeld 71 91 93 255 35
Wilhelm Plog Mac vom Stadtfeld 81 83 91 255 36
Heike Gemsa Lynn von der Bergschlucht 87 83 85 255 37
Josef Münstermann Otter von Donsel 82 83 87 252 38
Dieter Reckmann Freddy vom Oesederberg 80 87 85 252 39
Beate Assing Bart vom Suhler Wappen 86 74 91 251 40
Herbert Metz Grando von der Niddereiche 82 75 93 250 41
Alfred de Jong Cay vom Zapfenpflücker 74 84 92 250 42
Veronika Linnemann Baghira vom Roxeler Bahndamm 73 78 97 248 43
Achim Schrull Nico vom Westruper Land 80 85 83 248 44
Anja Drinkmann Joker von den elf Tannen 75 83 88 246 45
Wolfgang Paß Fahra vom Haus Bilko 80 73 86 239 46
Andreas Hagemann Gordon von der schwarzen Domaine 85 71 krank 156 47
Michael Engels Irko vom Haus Lohe 39 92 96 227 48
Petra Rüffler Jacky von den Wölfen 42 88 88 218 49
Michael Pöpping Arek von der Burg Gemen 42 82 90 214 50
Michael Kötters Dasty von der Berger Hochburg 8 96 94 198 51
Mirko Prosowski Dusty vom Lohagen 21 86 86 193 52
Udo Drissen Eve aus dem Elfenwald 11 88 89 188 53
Werner Mantke Perry vom Cap Arkona 2 90 91 183 54
Christian Kohl Ibo vom Haus Lohe 4 92 85 181 55
Berndt Hester Fero vom Grimberger Schloß 11 82 84 177 56
Josef Stange Mascar vom Haus Immendorf 9 75 81 165 57
Karola Kloss Aika vom Drohnenhof 22 92 x 114 58
Frank Kühn Queene von Haus Veile 75 krank 0 75 59
Veronika Kathöver Lümmel von der Felsenmühle 0 70 krank 70 60