Qualifikation 2002 LG –
Hessen/Süd
Ausrichter: OG Grünberg |
für www.schaeferhund.net |
Platz |
Teilnehmer |
A |
B |
C |
Gesamt |
1 |
Koch, Paul-Werner / Dag von der Röderburg |
100 |
92 |
97 |
289 |
2 |
Jung, Heinz / Condor
vom Bischberggraben |
99 |
94 |
94 |
287 |
3 |
Urich, Markus / Gauner vom Fern-Tal |
96 |
94 |
96 |
286 |
4 |
Kneip, Dieter / Kerry vom Saiztalblick |
94 |
94 |
96 |
284 |
5 |
Beitel, Reiner / Andy von der Lemper Heide |
97 |
91 |
95 |
283 |
6 |
Lotz, Werner / Magnus vom Heidgrund |
98 |
94 |
91 |
283 |
7 |
Thiem, Walter / Wickie vom Flutgraben |
92 |
96 |
94 |
282 |
8 |
Moser, Reinhard / Bacchus vom alt
Deusener-Land |
94 |
95 |
93 |
282 |
9 |
Walter, Frank / Cerberus von der schwarzen Domaine |
96 |
94 |
92 |
282 |
10 |
Biehler, Friedrich / Eros vom Raiserberg |
95 |
94 |
92 |
281 |
11 |
Lenz, Mario / Uncle
Sam vom Eichbaum |
93 |
? |
?
|
|
12 |
Becker, Adam / Vargo vom Cap Arkona |
96 |
92 |
92 |
280 |
13 |
Frais, Bernhard / Kim vom Hainpark |
96 |
94 |
90 |
280 |
14 |
Welsch, Helmut / Tom von der Wilhelmseiche |
96 |
89 |
93 |
278 |
15 |
Urich, Markus / Kimba vom Dodenauer Land |
94 |
92 |
91 |
277 |
16 |
Wabbel, Jens / Ary vom Übernthal |
95 |
90 |
91 |
276 |
17 |
Jung, Heinz / Basko
von der Repphecke |
97 |
88 |
90 |
275 |
18 |
Weber, Manfred / Dino von der Maineiche |
90 |
89 |
95 |
274 |
19 |
Becker, Siegbert / Harras von der
Sandkautschneise |
92 |
90 |
92 |
274 |
20 |
Eber, Melanie / Dusty vom Schmiedegarten |
97 |
88 |
88 |
273 |
21 |
Visoskiy, Oliver / Hugh von den jungen Hansen |
90 |
92 |
90 |
272 |
22 |
Becker, Gerald / Mark vom Kassler Kreuz |
87 |
94 |
90 |
271 |
23 |
Weisbecker, Richard / Pingo vom
Erlmühl-Tal |
95 |
86 |
90 |
271 |
24 |
Kaiser, Eckhard / Heiko von Concordia |
97 |
95 |
75 |
267 |
25 |
Muth, gaby
/ Rasty vom gelben Rühl |
87 |
84 |
93 |
264 |
26 |
Steup, Hans-Werner / Maxi von Dreisbachtal |
90 |
94 |
80 |
264 |
27 |
Kull, Dieter / Neumann’s Trojan |
96 |
84 |
80 |
260 |
28 |
Pilz, Nina / Eisha
vom Schloß Büdingen |
90 |
93 |
77 |
260 |
29 |
Volkert, Heinz / Abie von der Maineiche |
87 |
90 |
81 |
258 |
30 |
Schneider, Martin / Grando vom Haus Kalter |
96 |
84 |
77 |
257 |
31 |
Bechtel, Sylvia / Xando vom Silberberg |
85 |
83 |
84 |
252 |
32 |
Keil, Gerd / Jana von Concordia |
82 |
80 |
88 |
250 |
33 |
Hilger, Helmut / Jim vom Barbatus |
67 |
90 |
92 |
|
34 |
Groos, Gerald / Lauz von der Maineiche |
36 |
97 |
88 |
|
35 |
Könitzer, Nicole / Tasso von Hilpertswiese |
22 |
87 |
94 |
|
36 |
Köhler, Dirk / Etzel vom Salztalblick |
14 |
89 |
93 |
|
37 |
Weidling, Gert / Oktogon von Arabrab |
84 |
94 |
0 |
|
|
Fay, Holger / Nikolaus vom Dreisbachtal |
|
|
|
|
|
Lang, Kurt / Theseus von Karthago |
|
|
|
|
|
Zillner, Hans-Jörg / Nico von Barbatus |
|
|
|
|