FCI - Bundesqualifikation SV 26/27.06.2004 in Zella-Mehlis (ohne Gewähr)
Name Hund A B C Ges Platz
Michael Maier Basko vom Vorderlintal 97 97 94 288 1
Adam Becker Igor vom Dunklen Zwinger 98 92 96 286 2
Holger Rischer Mex von der Rohrbrücke 99 89 97 285 3
Thomas Lapp Falk v.d. Wölfen 99 92 94 285 4
Frank Bernhard Falko vom Zäschkenhof 96 92 96 284 5
Rosemarie Bach Carlos v. Stoffelblick 89 96 97 282 6
Oliver Jankowiak Ciro von der Kreuzwiese 97 91 93 281 7
Peter Schwarz Veit vom Fuchsgraben 98 90 93 281 8
Evelyn Stahlschmitt Future vom Tracker Hof 95 88 97 280 9
Georg Grammozis Ellute von der Mohnwiese 94 90 96 280 10
Carsten Massel Quincy vom Waldwinkel 96 90 94 280 11
Klaus Stichnoth Halk von Forest Gump 96 87 96 279 12
Jürgen Ritz Bora v.Johanneshölzchen 96 90 93 279 13
Martina Urich Addi v. Haus Lohre 99 92 88 279 14
Bettina Petersen Annax vom Ehinger Berg

98

85

95

278

15

Rainer Fichtner Brando v.d.Schwarzen Eule 98 86 94 278 16
Jens Welzel Bodo zum Falschen Fürsten 98 88 92 278 17
Ulrich Schäfer Panter v. Sankt Leonard 97 91 90 278 18
Rüdiger Hein Jack von der Gehren 99 89 90 278 19
Gabriele Smith Ramon v. Koksbuckel 96 88 93 277 20
Wolfgang Grösler Don von der Lutter 97 87 93 277 21
Siegbert Gebhard Olex de Val Sory 88 91 97 276 22
Tilo Broese Golfo vom Hilsblick 97 85 94 276 23
Gerhard Welsch Walko von der Fasanerie 94 90 92 276 24
Reiner Reder Mendy vom Finkenhain 96 90 90 276 25
Jürgen Becker Kalle vom Pendelbach 97 83 94 274 26
D. Große-Wietfeld Anuk v.Waliboer Land 97 90 87 274 27
Bernd Grüner Orkan von der Maineiche 97 85 91 273 28
Matthias Göllmann Hanni vom dunklen Zwinger 97 85 90 272 29
Klaus Schreiber Karn vom Flegelhof 92 85 94 271 30
Jens Petersen Fame vom Schwentinegrund 95 83 93 271 31
René Schmitt Yassko von der Kine 88 91 92 271 32
Karl Heinz Marx Spy am Argensee 97 82 92 271 33
Adolf Glaser Rocko vom Leipheimer Moor 97 88 85 270 34
Theo Förster Karat Reuschenberger Land 89 86 90 265 35
Sascha Angelmeier Nick v. Neandertal 79 93 88 260 36
Reinhard Pille Gina von den Königstannen 90 84 86 260 37
Thomas Lotze Ulk v.Revolutionsknüppel 98 78 84 260 38
Nina Blanke Naro vom Sternbusch 80 85 94 259 39
Frank Lüdtke Irk vom niggen Dorp 82 88 88 258 40
Horst Sitzmann Uriel vom Arolser Holz 94 84 80 258 41
Horst Kattenhorn Quasar ARABRAB 90 80 85 255 42
Andreas Schniete Cisko vom Tollhaus 76 84 93 253 43
Franz Dutz Bac vom Garreler Land 97 75 81 253 44
Susanne Müller Lynn vom Bultenweg 61 73 90 224 45
Wolfgang Tuchs Kimbo von Karthago 26 80 92 198 46
Richard Hoffmann Eik vom Lisdorferland 81 HF krank 81 47
Falk Merkel Arthus vom Grenzwolf disqu   0  
Norbert Strecker Drago Eichendorffsiedlung disqu   0  
Ludger Vortkamp Xalvo von Karthago verletzt   0