Bundesleistungssiegerprüfung für Riesenschnauzer 06. - 08.09.02 in Kleve / Uedem
Pl.
LG
LG Name Name Vorname Hundename Wurftag ZB-Nr.
A
B
C
Ges.
BW
1
1
Baden Goldbach Peter L E O vom Hatzbachtal 10.03.1998 100415
99
94
94
287
V
2
4
Hessen Losekam Helmut A N K A vom Honigberg 11.04.1997 61069
92
89
96
277
SG
3
2
Bayern Pirkenseer Johann N I K O vom Hatzbachtal 13.03.1999 101757
99
95
83
277
SG
4
9
Westfalen Struck Manfred I N G A vom Hatzbachtal 28.07.1997 61853
93
86
95
274
SG
5
10
Weser-Ems Kuhr Hans Günther I W O vom Hatzbachtal 28.07.1997 61846
99
89
86
274
SG
6
7
Rheinland de Bruin Nicole D O N N A von Herzogenhof 15.02.1996 58721
97
87
89
273
SG
7
4
Hessen Buckel Jürgen Q U A T T R O von Elberfeld 12.10.1998 101268
91
87
93
271
SG
8
15
Sachsen Buss Dietmar J I M M Y von der Schönburg 27.08.1997 62016
96
79
94
269
g
9
9
Westfalen Kürschner Dieter F A U S T vom Paderquell 12.03.1997 60788
96
86
87
269
G
10
6
Nordmark Roggenbau Sören N I K L A S vom Prinzesshof 03.04.1996 58944
97
92
80
269
G
11
15
Sachsen Buss David R A M B O vom Reußer Land 28.10.1998 101285
90
82
92
264
G
12
8
Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar Oestreicher Rolf W U L F vom Römerbrunnen 17.10.1997 62148
95
87
81
263
G
13
11
Württemberg Böttle Peter F A L K O von Elberfeld 21.04.1996 59030
85
87
87
259
G
14
4
Hessen Krauße Nicolas Q U A T T R O vom Hatzbachtal 24.06.1999 102104
93
85
80
258
G
15
16
Thüringen Denner Lutz E N Z O vom Haus Denner 20.07.1999 102222
84
83
90
257
G
16
4
Hessen Moormann Martina U L L A von Elberfeld 12.12.1993 54611
95
85
77
257
G
17
10
Weser-Ems Wodzinski Marianne E C C O vom Nordexpress 19.04.1997 61133
94
74
88
256
G
18
4
Hessen Senz Hartmut B I E N E vom Fuldatal 16.09.1997 62000
94
82
80
256
G
19
9
Westfalen Sieradzon Michael B E N van't Diek 06.04.1997 610,02
94
80
81
255
G
20
6
Nordmark Friede Maren L E O N von der alten Steinbrücke 13.04.1997 61042
95
80
80
255
G
21
7
Rheinland Kammerscheid Swen A P O L L vom Flämmerbach 06.02.1995 56939
98
85
70
253
G
22
13
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Nützmann Enrico H E R O vom Hatzbachtal 04.04.1997 61162
92
78
82
252
G
23
9
Westfalen Meinke Peter A S T O R vom Stimberg 04.05.1997 61269
82
79
88
249
G
24
5
Niedersachsen Mühlenkamp Fred A C K Y von der Wasserstraße 05.04.1998 100463
90
75
70
235
B
25
12
Brandenburg Neumann Falko K O J A K vom Kellergeist 10.06.1996 58649
98
82
69
249
M
26
1
Baden Franz Sigrid J U L E von der Wolfseiche 10.05.1993 53685
94
79
59
232
m
27
14
Sachsen-Anhalt Dreher Astrid G H I P S Y vom Möhlauer Steinbruch 22.09.1996 59940
92
83
16
191
M