DM für Riesenschnauzer 2004

03. - 05.09.2004 in Herten

Prüfungsrichter:H. Böskens / M. Hölscher / M. Hallermann


Landesgruppe

Name

Vorname

Hund

R / H

Wurftag


A

B

C

TSB

gesamt


Platz



Hessen

Stremme

Georg

Kastor v.d. Villa Klara

R

30.09.1998


97

91

93

a

281


1



Westfalen

Müller

Susi

Watz v. Hatzbachtal

R

07.02.2001


89

94

94

a

277


2



Hessen

Losekam

Helmut

Anka v. Honigberg

H

11.04.1997


100

83

93

a

276


3



Nordmark

Spiess

Mirko

Zeus v. Hatzbachtal

R

31.05.2001


96

83

95

a

274


4



Hessen

Audretsch

Guntram

Till v. Hatzbachtal

R

16.06.2000


90

90

92

a

272


5



Westfalen

Kürschner

Dieter

Lucky v. Hatzbachtal

R

10.03.1998


92

85

94

a

271


6



Brandenburg

Schneider

Katja

Orlean v. Elberfeld

H

22.04.1998


95

95

78

a

268


7



Brandenburg

Kobs

Gudrun

Mitch v. Elberfeld

R

17.08.1997


96

77

91

a

264


8



Hessen

Moormann

Martina

Zecke v. Elberfeld

H

08.08.2000


98

77

89

a

264


9



Nordmark

Kreye

Ottomar

Ascan v. Haus Erprath

R

03.06.2000


93

79

90

a

262


10



Hessen

Salzmann

Sabine

Uras v. Hatzbachtal

R

28.07.2000


80

92

87

a

259


11



Bayern

Seidl

Ruth

Ivo v.d. Klinger

R

18.02.2000


81

90

86

a

257


12



Nordmark

Lohmann

Wilfried

Utah v. Hatzbachtal

H

28.07.2000


91

81

84

a

256


13



Westfalen

Ebert

Regina

Askia v. Haus Erprath

H

03.06.2000


89

80

85

a

254


14



Hessen

Buckel

Jürgen

Quattro v. Elberfeld

R

12.10.1998


84

76

91

a

251


15



Weser-Ems

Gude

Bernd

Umba v.Hatzbachtal

H

28.07.2000


84

84

74

a

242


16



Niedersachsen

Lachmann

Steffen

Luzifer v. Kapellenberg

R

04.03.1998


97

72

72

vh

241


17



Brandenburg

Mattis

Frank

Marouk v. Grobis Meute

R

28.01.1999


88

74

73

vh

235


18



Niedersachsen

Osterberg

Oliver

Pascha v. Hessenland

R

21.01.1998


85

71

74

a

230


19



Berlin

Stein

Silke

Tessa v. Ermada

H

10.01.2000


76

70

73

a

219


20



Brandenburg

Will

Ingo

Ursus v. Hatzbachtal

R

28.07.2000


62

86

96

a

244


21



Sachsen

Lindner

Heike

Baddy v. Feuertanz

R

06.05.1998


82

62

95

a

239


22



Baden

Schäfer

Harald

Ondra v.d. Wolfseiche

H

11.10.2000


80

70

62

a

212


23



Berlin

Bergemann

Andreas

Dschingis Khan v. Di`sDämonen

R

06.12.1997


90

74

_

ng

164


24



Berlin

Erdmann

Dagmar

Nexa von Ermada

H

08.06.1996


81

54

Abbruch Erkrankung

_





Nordmark

Muhs

Helmut

Ian v. Hatzbachtal

R

28.07.1997


56

Abbruch Erkrankung

_





Hessen

Krauße

Nicolas

Quattro v. Hatzbachtal

R

24.06.1999


_

_

disq. wg. Ungeh.

_