Deutsche Meisterschaft am 07. Und 08.10.2000 in Oldenburg Dobermannverein (DV)

Richter: A Willi Ohl, B Willibald Plaschke, C Willi Paul

Platz

Hund

 

HF

 

Landesgruppe

A

B

C

ges.

1

Chaki von Serrano

Elke Nowakowski

LG Bayern

99

96

98

293

2

Jonas H. Weissenberger

Hans-Jürgen Krischik

LG Nordrhein

100

96

91

287

3

Curgan v. Aurachgrund

Sabine Wimmer

LGBayern

89

96

100

285

4

Baron v. Lechfeld

Holger Lappe

LG Nordrhein

94

90

98

282

5

Aron v. Bromberg

Michael Albers

LGBayern

98

3

91

282

6

Alpha v. Buchwedel

Michale Overbeck

LG Nord

99

92

90

281

7

Sally v.d. Mooreiche

Uli Schumacher

LG B.Württ.

99

96

83

278

8

Antares v. Tabaluga

Gerd Benitz

LG B.Württ.

97

88

92

277

9

Gerry v. Warringhof

Otto Strothmann

LG Nieders.

95

92

90

277

10

Nicki v. Teufelsblut

Anja Lindenblatt

LG Sachsen

88

87

98

273

11

Jittka v. Olymp

Klaus Peter Altvater

LGRheinNeck

97

80

95

272

12

Shammon v.d.Weyermühle

Frank van Beek

LG Nordrhein

96

88

88

272

13

Camillo vd. Karlsbergquelle

Peter Bugiel

LG Saar

97

84

90

271

14

Granit v. Warringhof

Manfred Kurze

LG Nieders.

95

84

91

270

15

Olymp v.d.Dobermannstadt

Manfred König

LG Thüringen

96

85

87

268

16

Hägar v. Olymp

Wolfgang Hecker

LGRheinNeck

98

85

85

268

17

Shyna

Cornelia Huber

LG Hessen

98

85

84

267

18

Ada v. Thüringen

Sven Kirchhoff

LG Thüringen

84

90

89

263

19

Brista vd. Doberwache

Marco Cameli

LG Westfalen

96

85

82

263

20

Gäa von Vele

Andreas Kühnapfel

LG Nord

92

83

87

262

21

Dascha von Teutonia

Ina Tünnemann

LG Westfalen

99

78

85

262

22

Eika v. Rauhen Berg

Anke Hoffmann

LG Thüringen

88

90

83

261

23

Ginno v. Vossenberg

Karl Heinz Schaller

LG Westfalen

93

90

78

261

24

Ulf v. Sabbatsveld

Rosemarie Backes

LG Nordrhein

85

89

85

259

25

Aaron vd. Hageleite

Karin Chaffin

LG Hessen

90

88

72

250

26

Angela v. Thurmalin

Pattrik Rüffer

LG Hessen

77

82

84

243

27

Alida v. Hexenbuckel

Gabriele Kohler

LG B.Württ.

99

91

11

201

28

Kero v. Zwönitztal

Timo Trometer

LG Sachsen

90

92

10

192

29

Inka v. Bayern

Michael Vetter

LG Hessen

100

91

abbr.

191

30

Aick vd. Kerpenburg

Dieter Josef Stoklossa

LG Saar

89

82

11

182