14.Championat für Maliner Schäferhunde vom 7. - 9. Juni in Eschweiler   

Platz Hundeführer Hund A B C Ges. Note
1

Kim Hechler

Alpha de Sauvage chasseur 99 97 96 292 Vorzüglich
2 Michael Manhart Aika der Sonne entgegen 100 99 92 291 Vorzüglich
3 Dana Miller Santiago du Chenil Victoire 98 96 94 288 Vorzüglich
4 Melanie Kastl Blade der Sonne entgegen 97 97 92 286 Vorzüglich
5 Antje Remus Farah vom Greifenring 97 92 96 285 Sehr Gut
6 Heinz-Georg Wengenmeier Bibber vom Hölzleswald 95 93 95 283 Sehr Gut
7 Ramona Kietzmann Dean vom schnellen Fuchs 95 93 94 282 Sehr Gut
8 Johannes Goßmann Kukay's Vax 97 91 94 282 Sehr Gut
9 Sören Lott Galan von Löwenfels 98 94 90 282 Sehr Gut
10 Sieglinde Eder Gipsy von den bösen Buben 95 89 96 280 Sehr Gut
11 Richard Kornherr Boy vom Hölzleswald 100 92 86 278 Sehr Gut
12 Markus Neutz Lupano's Duke 76 99 99 274 Sehr Gut
13 Edgar Huber Kukay's Vran 95 85 94 274 Sehr Gut
14 Helga Muhren Bond vom Hölzleswald 99 92 83 274 Sehr Gut
15 Torben Christensen Daneskjold Nero 93 84 96 273 Sehr Gut
16 Uta Bindels Vrimewave van de Haantjeshoek 97 88 88 273 Sehr Gut
17 Hermann Kugel Otis du Clos Champcheny 85 94 93 272 Sehr Gut
18 Claudia Schöllhorn Panja Airport Hannover 94 87 89 270 Sehr Gut
19 Frank Braun Red Banditos Action 98 87 81 266 Gut
20 Ulrik Jonassen Daneskjold Uzi 85 84 96 265 Gut
21 Heike Reimann W'Tillmann Airport Hannover 99 84 80 263 Gut
22 Fred Rahm Abu von Haus Mecki 95 71 94 260 Gut
23 Heiko Geßner Okar de Virlevent 92 88 80 260 Gut
24 Anja Monning Julie des Teutones 88 89 82 259 Gut
25 Swen Keller Cliff vom Gornzigtal 93 88 78 259 Gut
26 Günter Möllmann Falco vom Greifenring 83 85 90 258 Gut
27 Holger Schmidt Brenda 88 85 83 256 Gut
28 Alfons Sichhart Duke vom Lortzingweg 91 95 70 256 Gut
29 Marion Thiemann Max 75 84 91 250 Gut
30 Volker Markhofer Pitu von Bonum Bono 98 73 76 247 Gut
31 Berthold Elsbecker Dax von der Zarge 75 82 77 234 Befr.
32 Pierre Ames Orki de la petite d'or 71 74 70 215 Befr.
  Felix Miller Buddy vom Hölzleswald 45 88 85 218 Mangelhaft
  Barbara Sonnenschein Lupano's Casty 72 82 53 207 Mangelhaft
  Karin Engler Nell du Sejour de la petite Saule 85 91 22 198 Abbruch
  Ulli Schwald Orka due Domaine de Fico 79 78 27 184 Abbruch
  Björn Giesen Gin des Teutones 92 81 62 235 Disqual.
  Milan Kuragic Pacha de Virlevent 84 94 43 221 Disqual.