|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse
zur swhv-Leistungssiegerprüfung 2003, Zuzenhausen |
DM-Teilnehmer sind
farblich unterlegt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kat-Nr. |
Los-Nr. |
HF |
Hund |
Rasse |
WT |
KG |
Verein |
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
Gesamt |
Note |
Platz |
17 |
34 |
Uta Bindels |
Vrimewave van de Haantjeshoek |
Mal |
06.05.97 |
9 |
HSV Gärtringen |
99 |
91 |
97 |
287 |
v |
1 |
9 |
38 |
Achim Pfattheicher |
Cliff v. Further Moor |
Mal |
18.12.00 |
5 |
VdH Stutensee |
92 |
95 |
96 |
283 |
sg |
2 |
7 |
44 |
Jürgen Drexler |
Jesse von den bösen Buben |
Mal |
08.05.97 |
4 |
HSZV Wiesental |
100 |
90 |
93 |
283 |
sg |
3 |
41 |
31 |
Bernd Föry |
Jasso v. Kammberg |
DS |
27.03.96 |
|
swhv |
100 |
95 |
88 |
283 |
sg |
4 |
20 |
8 |
Ingeborg Brennenstuhl |
Kajus Tom Kyle |
AT |
06.04.00 |
12 |
HSV Schwenningen |
98 |
91 |
92 |
281 |
sg |
5 |
28 |
7 |
Claudia Schöllhorn |
Panja Airport Hannover |
Mal |
13.03.98 |
5 |
HSV Liedolsheim |
97 |
94 |
90 |
281 |
sg |
6 |
43 |
25 |
Gerhard Sturm |
Abakus v. Nova Curis |
DS |
10.03.96 |
|
swhv |
100 |
90 |
90 |
280 |
sg |
7 |
25 |
12 |
Heinz Klingele |
Diego v. Prälatenwald |
DS |
16.05.97 |
13 |
HSV Münstertal |
92 |
93 |
94 |
279 |
sg |
8 |
32 |
23 |
Udo Frick |
Clinton v. Rheurdter Land |
Mal |
16.08.99 |
5 |
VdH Stutensee |
97 |
89 |
93 |
279 |
sg |
9 |
23 |
15 |
Andrea Mieg-Wilhelm |
Crazy vom Kötterweg |
RS |
03.04.95 |
12 |
HSV Schwenningen |
100 |
87 |
90 |
277 |
sg |
10 |
39 |
30 |
Stefanie Huonker |
Muck von der Geerenecke |
DS |
12.07.99 |
12 |
HSV Jestetten |
97 |
86 |
93 |
276 |
sg |
11 |
35 |
40 |
Gerda Voßwinkel |
Cona vom Greifenring |
Mal |
22.04.96 |
7 |
VdH Kochertal |
100 |
85 |
91 |
276 |
sg |
12 |
42 |
35 |
Thomas Kirn |
Cay v. Stettener Tal |
DS |
23.01.96 |
|
swhv |
98 |
90 |
88 |
276 |
sg |
13 |
33 |
4 |
Willi Ruppert |
Beasty v.d. heißen Hexe |
Mal |
06.07.00 |
5 |
VdH Stutensee |
91 |
91 |
91 |
273 |
sg |
14 |
38 |
37 |
Harald Lucius |
Lektor v. Flughafenrand |
DS |
17.10.97 |
11 |
VdH Metzingen |
100 |
85 |
88 |
273 |
sg |
15 |
24 |
6 |
Ottmar Goldstein |
Karolin Tom Kyle |
AT |
06.04.00 |
12 |
HSV Schwenningen |
97 |
95 |
80 |
272 |
sg |
16 |
29 |
24 |
Ilona Keller |
Feger vom Reiterles Kapelle |
DS |
14.10.96 |
12 |
HSV Schwenningen |
100 |
80 |
90 |
270 |
sg |
17 |
34 |
33 |
Andreas Metz |
Chgarisma v.d. Brunnenstadt |
Mal |
25.10.99 |
5 |
ahk Rastatt |
97 |
85 |
88 |
270 |
sg |
18 |
15 |
16 |
Thomas Gräter |
Drigon vom Maulachtal |
DS |
16.10.96 |
8 |
VdH Crailsheim |
92 |
93 |
83 |
268 |
gt |
19 |
11 |
14 |
Rüdiger Friederich |
Dovre Fjeld Yeller |
Mal |
05.10.99 |
6 |
HSV Kürnbach |
86 |
87 |
94 |
267 |
gt |
20 |
16 |
22 |
Christine Strehle |
Moly du Bois des Tremples |
Mal |
08.05.96 |
8 |
VdH Sulzbach-Laufen |
92 |
85 |
89 |
266 |
gt |
21 |
10 |
26 |
Reiner Nagel |
Heinz des Teutones |
Mal |
08.11.97 |
5 |
VdH Stutensee |
85 |
87 |
93 |
265 |
gt |
22 |
1 |
27 |
Jean Clode Dieffenthaler |
Eddy vom Champ |
DS |
10.09.97 |
1 |
VdH Reichenbach-Steegen |
88 |
86 |
91 |
265 |
gt |
23 |
6 |
1 |
Iris Schnitzler |
Kiwo vom Zeutener Himmelreich |
DS |
10.09.99 |
3 |
SSPV Mannheim |
97 |
88 |
76 |
261 |
gt |
24 |
5 |
11 |
Wolfgang Göbes |
Duke della Val Matauro |
Mal |
20.08.97 |
3 |
SSPV Mannheim |
99 |
86 |
76 |
261 |
gt |
25 |
12 |
17 |
Anne-Kathrin Glockner |
Hexara vom Kammberg |
DS |
13.08.97 |
6 |
VdH Ittersbach |
95 |
93 |
70 |
258 |
gt |
26 |
21 |
19 |
Klaus Knösel |
Taco |
Mal |
25.09.97 |
11 |
VdH Eningen |
100 |
88 |
70 |
258 |
gt |
27 |
2 |
42 |
Fritz Bohrmann |
Bill vom roten Milan |
Mal |
29.11.99 |
1 |
HSV Kaiserslautern |
83 |
89 |
85 |
257 |
gt |
28 |
31 |
21 |
Reinhold Frey |
Buddy vom schnellen Fuchs |
Mal |
03.03.96 |
8 |
HSV Untergröningen |
80 |
84 |
89 |
253 |
gt |
29 |
Kat-Nr. |
Los-Nr. |
HF |
Hund |
Rasse |
WT |
KG |
Verein |
Abt. A |
Abt. B |
Abt. C |
Gesamt |
Note |
Platz |
37 |
39 |
Nicole Burkard |
Bataille van Mojen Hook |
Mal |
29.04.97 |
5 |
ahk Rastatt |
71 |
85 |
85 |
241 |
gt |
30 |
30 |
36 |
Andreas Würz |
Biggi v. Lortzingweg |
Mal |
04.07.98 |
5 |
VdH Gaggenau |
98 |
92 |
57 |
247 |
gt |
31 |
27 |
45 |
Felix Miller |
Buddy vom Hölzleswald |
Mal |
02.06.98 |
14 |
VdH Söhnstetten |
64 |
92 |
87 |
243 |
gt |
32 |
22 |
20 |
Peter Böttle |
Falko v. Elberfeld |
RS |
21.04.96 |
11 |
VdH Metzingen |
59 |
89 |
91 |
239 |
mgh |
33 |
40 |
18 |
Helmut Seebach |
Sam |
RW |
16.05.97 |
1 |
VfSGH Hinterweidenthal |
95 |
87 |
57 |
239 |
mgh |
34 |
13 |
3 |
Gaby Basel |
Earik von der Zarge |
Mal |
25.01.00 |
7 |
VdH Kochertal |
21 |
97 |
98 |
216 |
mgh |
35 |
18 |
13 |
Petra Jähnert |
Nici vom Milanweg |
DS |
16.10.97 |
9 |
VdH Mötzingen |
35 |
85 |
76 |
196 |
mgh |
36 |
4 |
5 |
Kerstin Dittmar |
Nico vom Elberfeld |
RS |
28.03.98 |
2 |
VdH Neuhofen |
10 |
88 |
91 |
189 |
mgh |
37 |
8 |
43 |
Rainer Gänser |
Alina v.d. heißen Hexe |
Mal |
18.09.99 |
4 |
HSZV Hambrücken |
5 |
92 |
90 |
187 |
mgh |
38 |
19 |
29 |
Manfred Krämer |
Nick von der Roterau |
DS |
05.02.00 |
4 |
HSZV Hambrücken |
10 |
80 |
85 |
175 |
mgh |
39 |
26 |
2 |
Helene Rassenfoß |
Mac |
Mal |
01.09.96 |
5 |
VdH Stutensee |
19 |
81 |
66 |
166 |
mgh |
40 |
3 |
41 |
Monika Hoffmann |
Cindy vom Sulzachgrund |
DS |
11.09.96 |
2 |
VdH Neuhofen |
Abb. Verletzg. |
78 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
32 |
Ulli Schwald |
Orke du Domaine de Fico |
Mal |
30.10.98 |
13 |
HSV Schopfheim-Fahrnau |
Abb. Verletzg. |
85 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
28 |
Simon Lauser |
Zanta von der Schwarzen Breite |
DS |
23.10.96 |
9 |
VfHzuSp Herrenberg |
Abbruch |
89 |
63 |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmerinnen
der swhv-Jugendsiegerprüfung |
|
|
|
|
44 |
J9 |
Sarah Herzog |
Atze vom Hirtengarten |
Mal |
29.05.00 |
4 |
RHV Forst |
100 |
93 |
96 |
289 |
v |
1 |
45 |
J10 |
Verena Sulzer |
Hera vom dunklen Zwinger |
DS |
10.10.99 |
6 |
HSV Bauschlott |
100 |
94 |
88 |
282 |
sg |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|