SVÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 2002 | |||||||||
Hundeführer | OG | Hund | A | B | C | Ges | Bew. | ||
1 | Falkner Manfred | Prutz | Anika | Schiferstein | 97 | 96 | 98 | 291 | V |
2 | Oberthanner Siegfried | SVÖ Verwaltung | Ary | Mieminger Plateau | 100 | 96 | 95 | 291 | V |
3 | Jaki Horst | Wartberg Aist | Akito | Patscherkofel | 99 | 96 | 95 | 290 | V |
4 | Feregger Thomas | Jenbach | Igor | Guggainsel | 99 | 95 | 95 | 289 | V |
5 | Fritz Leopold | Wartberg Aist | Wiff | Königshöhle | 100 | 95 | 93 | 288 | V |
6 | Kreuzeder Paul | Schärding | Yves | Patscherkofel | 99 | 92 | 96 | 287 | V |
7 | Tosold Nina | Gmunden Regau | Bianca | Patscherkofel | 99 | 93 | 95 | 287 | V |
8 | Obersberger Johann | Langenwang | Basko | Opitzalm | 100 | 94 | 93 | 287 | V |
9 | Markschläger Robert | Hartkirchen | Jimmy | Haus Pixner | 98 | 93 | 93 | 284 | SG |
10 | Strecher Karin | Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar | Akira | Patscherkofel | 93 | 95 | 95 | 283 | SG |
11 | Pohl Johann | Zeiselmauer | Floh | Patscherkofel | 91 | 94 | 97 | 282 | SG |
12 | Rainalter Werner | Innsbruck Olympia | Dolli | Fotschertal | 97 | 88 | 97 | 282 | SG |
13 | Egger Mainrad | SVÖ Verwaltung | Ivo | Ritzensee | 98 | 92 | 92 | 282 | SG |
14 | Wieser Elmar | Wörgl | Varo | Lastal | 93 | 89 | 98 | 280 | SG |
15 | Otahal Friedrich | Zeiselmauer | Arec | Opitzalm | 91 | 94 | 95 | 280 | SG |
15 | Stanka Oswald | Weinburg | Bunte | OF Faulty Towers | 91 | 94 | 95 | 280 | SG |
17 | Vogel Hans Peter | Jenbach | Jenny | Guggainsel | 97 | 91 | 92 | 280 | SG |
18 | Weiss Wolfgang | Hartkirchen | Hasko | Haus Pixner | 96 | 93 | 91 | 280 | SG |
19 | Sill Heinz | Steyr Gleink | Bac | Sulzbachtal | 99 | 95 | 84 | 278 | SG |
20 | Riesel Werner | Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar | Chippendale | Stanglalmblick | 97 | 85 | 95 | 277 | SG |
21 | Breitenfellner Andreas | Gmunden | Muck | Römersteig | 96 | 87 | 94 | 277 | SG |
22 | Madlener Albert | Rhein-Hohenems | Flasch | Königshöhle | 95 | 89 | 93 | 277 | SG |
23 | Fritz Christian | Wien-Prater | Amigo | Klivien | 88 | 93 | 95 | 276 | SG |
24 | Karlsböck Renate | Wilder Kaiser | Barac | Schiferstein | 91 | 91 | 94 | 276 | SG |
25 | Küchel Martin | Amstetten | Quan | Alten Kloster | 99 | 90 | 87 | 276 | SG |
26 | Prack Hans | Weinburg | Maxi | Grundschnelligkeit | 96 | 94 | 85 | 275 | SG |
27 | Haszprunnar Franz | Schwechat | Duke | Patscherkofel | 100 | 90 | 85 | 275 | SG |
28 | Anranter Helmut | Telfs | Iris | Guggainsel | 88 | 92 | 94 | 274 | SG |
29 | Hinteregger Christian | Rheindelta | Dirk | Klabautermann | 92 | 92 | 89 | 273 | SG |
30 | Rhomberg Elmar | Weinburg | Dingo | Klabautermann | 100 | 92 | 80 | 272 | SG |
31 | Rhomberg Thomas | Rheindelta | Barny | Klabautermann | 92 | 89 | 90 | 271 | SG |
32 | Trummer Günther | Judenburg | Yoko | Königshöhle | 98 | 89 | 84 | 271 | SG |
33 | Brunner Josef | Weinburg | Faust | Grundschnelligkeit | 97 | 87 | 86 | 270 | SG |
34 | Huber Karin | Saalfelden | Bako | Ritzensee | 100 | 86 | 84 | 270 | SG |
35 | Reisinger Renate | Ried in Innkreis | Konya | Guggainsel | 98 | 87 | 84 | 269 | G |
36 | Keuschnigg Rudolf | St. Johann/Pongau | Ivo | Wildbad | 92 | 84 | 92 | 268 | G |
37 | Sommer Bernd | Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar | Brenda | Alten Ziegelofen | 92 | 87 | 88 | 267 | G |
38 | Atterbigler Britta | Traisental | Aik | Silberrück | 93 | 91 | 82 | 266 | G |
39 | Zulini Giovanni | Klagenfurt | Ursus | Del Biancone | 98 | 82 | 85 | 265 | G |
40 | Hangler Ernst | Gmunden Regau | Cliff | Teufelsjoch | 99 | 83 | 83 | 265 | G |
41 | Rofner Karl | Innsbruck Olympia | Faro | Patscherkofel | 84 | 89 | 91 | 264 | G |
42 | Stranig Michael | Klagenfurt | Speedy | Wolfskralle | 90 | 88 | 85 | 263 | G |
43 | Kastner Brigitte | Langenwang | Wicko | Soistal | 93 | 90 | 80 | 263 | G |
44 | Walter Edda | Weinburg | Vax | Soistal | 96 | 89 | 78 | 263 | G |
45 | Schafar Kurt | Weinburg | A-Gudy | Aga-Den | 96 | 80 | 83 | 259 | G |
46 | Stangl Irene | Wien-Prater | Questor | Favoriten | 90 | 86 | 82 | 258 | G |
47 | Neuner Georg | Landeck-Fließ | Vox | von der Kine | 81 | 77 | 96 | 254 | G |
48 | Wagner Alfred | Weyer | Amigo | Patscherkofel | 94 | 80 | 79 | 253 | G |
49 | Gamperl Peter | Aurach | Flasch | Acherkogel | 95 | 84 | 72 | 251 | G |
50 | Schlinderer Johann | Klagenfurt | Basko | Haus Hinteregger | 92 | 84 | 71 | 247 | G |
51 | Hinterhölzl Manuela | Hartkirchen | Chuck | Haus Aumayr | 94 | 81 | 71 | 246 | G |
52 | Hinteregger Christian | Klagenfurt | Bill | Haus Hinteregger | 89 | 75 | 79 | 243 | G |
53 | Scheer Alfred | Zerlach | Kurt | Preussenstein | 87 | 83 | 73 | 243 | G |
54 | Schickinger Karl | Ostermiething | Yagi | Kahlenborner Höhe | 72 | 89 | 81 | 242 | G |
55 | Staudinger Roland | Aurach | Crysu | Patscherkofel | 75 | 86 | 80 | 241 | G |
56 | Scheriau Heinrich | Klagenfurt | Gero | Acherkogel | 91 | 74 | 71 | 236 | B |
57 | Hammerschmid Gerti | Lentia | Toro | von der Save | 71 | 82 | 75 | 228 | B |
58 | Otti Karl | Saalfelden | Harras | Ritzensee | 91 | 79 | 46 | 216 | m |
59 | Wolter Gerd | Wartberg Aist | Aladdin | Haus Jaki | 99 | 86 | 31 | 216 | m |
60 | Obermüller Peter | Schärding | Hart | Blockhaus | 91 | 83 | 9 | 183 | m |